RICERCA GIOCATORE

Compleanni

Arbitri

SPONSOR

MOSTRA TUTTI

CAMPIONATI

Classifica SERIE B2 2018-2019

SquadraPuntiGiocateVintePariPerseGoal F.Goal S.Diff. Reti
DESPERADOS231172257507
HERTHA CAMPINO2211713593821
NAUTILUS BEACH2211713705020
ASD CENTO PIZZE2111632674126
FC MAC GOWAN1911614594316
DEPORTIVO CAIPIRINHA1811533664422
E.V.L.R.1711524453411
CAMPETTO FC 19941611515625012
A.C. VECCHIA FALEGNAMERIA13114163955-16
MAZZANTI PRINT COLOR10113174279-37
REAL GECO'S6112096293-31
BRILLI PARLANTI-4 -2110292374-51

Photo Gallery

PRENOTAZIONE CAMPI E INFO LINE 0544.527438
Canale Dribbling Ravenna su YouTube.com

CAMPIONATI

PROSSIMI EVENTI

MOSTRA TUTTI